Netfox SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord 5 Mtrs

Netfox SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord 5 Mtrs

SKU: NF-PCD05-SCLC-SM Categories: ,

Netfox – The Converged Edge

Netfox

Netfox is committed to persistently meet the evolving Digital Information needs of today and tomorrow. NETFOX’s basket of offerings includes structured cabling solutions, Server/Networking Racks and Active Components in Networking Space. Netfox products suit to the unique characteristics of the various markets.

Netfox 

NATIONAL DISTRIBUTOR

eCAPS Computers India Private Limited

CONTACT

eenquiry@netfox.co.in